Is E Wedel Chocolate Pouch 50G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Dried Whole Milk, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (From Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Hazelnut Paste, Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring
Check E Wedel Chocolate Pouch 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E Wedel Chocolate Pouch 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E Wedel Chocolate Pouch 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


