No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins and E476), Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 64% Minimum

Check E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g | Spoonful