Is E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins and E476), Flavouring, Cocoa Solids 64% Minimum
Check E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
E. Wedel Classic Dark Chocolate 90g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


