Is E. Wedel Dessert Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Lecithin (Soya), Polyglycerol Polyricolaeate, Salt, Artificial Flavor.
Check E. Wedel Dessert Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E. Wedel Dessert Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E. Wedel Dessert Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


