Is E2 Sports Drink Apple & Blackcurrant Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Juices from Concentrate (Blackcurrant 2.8%, Apple 2.2%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colour (150d), Preservative (202), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12).
Check E2 Sports Drink Apple & Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E2 Sports Drink Apple & Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Where to buy
E2 Sports Drink Apple & Blackcurrant is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


