Is E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Juice From Concentrate (Lemon 5%, Lime 0,5%), Flavour, Food Acid, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)

Check E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

E2 Sports Drink Lemon & Lime is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go