Is E45 Daily Fast Absorption Moisturiser Lotion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Paraffinum Liquidum, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Carbomer, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Sodium Hydroxide
Check E45 Daily Fast Absorption Moisturiser Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E45 Daily Fast Absorption Moisturiser Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
E45 Daily Fast Absorption Moisturiser Lotion is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


