Is E45 Dermatological Cream for Dry Skin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
e45 cream is a white cream containing white soft paraffin 14,5% w/w, light liquid paraffin 12,6% w/w and anhydrous lanolin (medilan(r)), w/w as active and also glyceryl monostearate, cetyl alcohol, sodium cetostearyl sulphate, carbomer, methyl hydroxybenzoate (e218), propyl hydroxybenzoate (e216), sodium hydroxide, citric acid monohydrate, purified water
Check E45 Dermatological Cream for Dry Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E45 Dermatological Cream for Dry Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
E45 Dermatological Cream for Dry Skin is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


