Is Eager 100% Squeezed Smooth Orange Juice 1 Litre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Squeezed Orange Juice not from Concentrate.

Check Eager 100% Squeezed Smooth Orange Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eager 100% Squeezed Smooth Orange Juice 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking