Is Eager Naturally Sweetened Cranberry Juice Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from concentrate, Cranberry juice from concentrate (26%), Cranberry puree (1.5%), natural flavour.

Check Eager Naturally Sweetened Cranberry Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eager Naturally Sweetened Cranberry Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie