Is EAGLE BRAND, BORDEN, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check EAGLE BRAND, BORDEN, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingToppingSnacking