Is Eagle-Coin Fried Dace 184g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dace (Fish), Soybean Oil (Soybean), Soysauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Flavour Enhancer (Sodium Glutamate)

Check Eagle-Coin Fried Dace 184g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep