Is Eagle Distributors Kasztanki Filled Chocolates Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Choco Liquor, Vegetable Fat, Wafers, Cacao Powder, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (Emulsifier), Flavouring

Check Eagle Distributors Kasztanki Filled Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eagle Distributors Kasztanki Filled Chocolates is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping