Is Eagle Distributors Mietowe Mint Cilled Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch Modified, Mint Oil 0, 2 %, Colour (Cooper Complexes of Chlorophyllins).
Check Eagle Distributors Mietowe Mint Cilled Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eagle Distributors Mietowe Mint Cilled Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eagle Distributors Mietowe Mint Cilled Candy is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


