Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oils (palm, Canolal. Rice Flout, Wheat Fibre, Supk. Veostable Emupflers (471, 481]. Humectant (4223, Salt, Thickeners (412.415) Ilahsing Agent (500), Acidity Regulator (297), Preservatives (281, 200, Yeas Vitamins (thiamine, Folate). Contains: Wheat(gluten) Maybe Present: Soy.

Check Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g | Spoonful