This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oils (palm, Canolal. Rice Flout, Wheat Fibre, Supk. Veostable Emupflers (471, 481]. Humectant (4223, Salt, Thickeners (412.415) Ilahsing Agent (500), Acidity Regulator (297), Preservatives (281, 200, Yeas Vitamins (thiamine, Folate). Contains: Wheat(gluten) Maybe Present: Soy.

Check Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Eagle Foods Ripper Raps Mini Wraps Original 360g | Spoonful