Is Earl Grey Blueberry Cheesecake-Style Dessert Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (coconut, water, guar gum), Coconut oil, Almonds, Blueberries, Cashews, Dates, Erythritol, Vanilla extract, Earl grey tea, Sea salt

Check Earl Grey Blueberry Cheesecake-Style Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruityFloralVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go