Is EARL GREY FULL FLAVORED BLACK TEA, EARL GREY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, NATURAL BERGAMOT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE PEEL AND LEMON PEEL.

Check EARL GREY FULL FLAVORED BLACK TEA, EARL GREY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go