Is EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, MARIGOLD FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go