Is EARLY BIRD, FARMHAND'S CHOICE GRANOLA, SALTY & SWEET, SALTY & SWEET Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PECANS, REAL MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT.

Check EARLY BIRD, FARMHAND'S CHOICE GRANOLA, SALTY & SWEET, SALTY & SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping