Is Early Bird Smoothie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Clementine Juice, Banana, Filtered Water, Strawberry, Pineapple, Raspberry, Hemp Seeds, Pea Protein, Lime, Beet

Check Early Bird Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early Bird Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking