Is Early California Extra-Large Pitted Olives 6 Ounce (Pack of 8) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (AN IRON DERIVATIVE).

Check Early California Extra-Large Pitted Olives 6 Ounce (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Extra-Large Pitted Olives 6 Ounce (Pack of 8) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing