Is Early California Large Pitted Black Ripe Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)

Check Early California Large Pitted Black Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Large Pitted Black Ripe Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping