Is Early California Large Pitted Ripe Black Olives -- 6 Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative)

Check Early California Large Pitted Ripe Black Olives -- 6 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Large Pitted Ripe Black Olives -- 6 Cans is available at 3 retailers

AmazonTargetVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich
Wheat Free? Early California Large Pitted Ripe Black Olives -- 6 Cans | Spoonful