Is Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Manzilla Green Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate as Preservative), Salt, and Lactic Acid

Check Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Manzilla Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Manzilla Green Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping