Is Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Queen Green Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate as A Preservative), Salt, Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Metabisulfite.

Check Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Queen Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California® Pimiento Stuffed Queen Green Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping