Is EARLY CALIFORNIA, PITTED RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE TO STABILIZE COLOR.
Check EARLY CALIFORNIA, PITTED RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARLY CALIFORNIA, PITTED RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


