Is Early California Sliced California Ripe Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (added to stabilize color).

Check Early California Sliced California Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Sliced California Ripe Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingSnackingGarnishing