Is Early California Sliced Ripe Olives - 6.75oz/3pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, And Ferrous Gluconate (An Iron Derivative).

Check Early California Sliced Ripe Olives - 6.75oz/3pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Early California Sliced Ripe Olives - 6.75oz/3pk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping