Is Earnest Ice Cream Vegan Cookies + Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Chocolate Vanilla Creme Cookies (sugars [icing Sugar, Cane Sugar, Cane Sugar Syrup], Enriched Wheat Flour, Canola Oil, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Flavour, Vanilla Extract), Sugars (sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Maple Syrup, Sugar), Water, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Inulin, Organic Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Earnest Ice Cream Vegan Cookies + Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earnest Ice Cream Vegan Cookies + Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


