Is Earps Sarsaparilla Sft Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (A )
Check Earps Sarsaparilla Sft Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earps Sarsaparilla Sft Drink - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


