Is EARTH BALANCE, CREAMY SPREAD, COCONUT & PEANUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, AGAVE SYRUP, PALM FRUIT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SALT.
Check EARTH BALANCE, CREAMY SPREAD, COCONUT & PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH BALANCE, CREAMY SPREAD, COCONUT & PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


