Is EARTH BALANCE, P.B. POPPS, POPCORN, PEANUT BUTTER & OATS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP, POPCORN, EXPELLER PRESSED NATURAL OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN, PALM FRUIT, CANOLA, FLAX, AND OLIVE), FLAXSEED, AGAVE SYRUP, SALT, BAKING SODA, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check EARTH BALANCE, P.B. POPPS, POPCORN, PEANUT BUTTER & OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH BALANCE, P.B. POPPS, POPCORN, PEANUT BUTTER & OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


