Is EARTH BALANCE, SOY GARDEN, NATURAL BUTTERY SPREAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL OIL BLEND (PALM FRUIT, SOYBEAN, AND OLIVE OILS), FILTERED WATER, PURE SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CRUSHED SOYBEANS (DEFATTED), NATURAL FLAVOR (PLANT DERIVED FROM CORN, NO MSG, NO ALCOHOL, NO GLUTEN), SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY), AND NATURALLY EXTRACTED ANNATTO FOR COLOR.
Check EARTH BALANCE, SOY GARDEN, NATURAL BUTTERY SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH BALANCE, SOY GARDEN, NATURAL BUTTERY SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


