Is Earth Balance Vegan Buttery Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil Blend (palm Oil, Canola Oil), Water, Less Than 2% Of: Olive Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Pea Protein Isolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract (color).
Check Earth Balance Vegan Buttery Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Balance Vegan Buttery Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Butter · Stick


