Is Earth Fresh Yellow Potatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes.
Check Earth Fresh Yellow Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Fresh Yellow Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Where to buy
Earth Fresh Yellow Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


