Is Earth Friendly ECOS For Pets! Stain & Odor Remover -- 32 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toughtfully Sourced
Check Earth Friendly ECOS For Pets! Stain & Odor Remover -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Friendly ECOS For Pets! Stain & Odor Remover -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Earth Friendly ECOS For Pets! Stain & Odor Remover -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


