Is Earth Friendly ECOS™ Glass plus Surface Cleaner Bamboo Lemon -- 22 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thoughtfully Sourced Water, Alcohol Denat, (Corn-derived Solvent), Acetic Acid (Plant-derived Vinegar), Cocamidopropylamine Oxide (Coconut-derived Surfactant), Citric Acid (Plant-derived Ph Adjuster), Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate (Plant-derived Water Softener), Propanediol (Plant-derived Solvent), Natural Fragrance, Limonene (Essential Oil Component), Citral (Essential Oil Component)

Check Earth Friendly ECOS™ Glass plus Surface Cleaner Bamboo Lemon -- 22 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth Friendly ECOS™ Glass plus Surface Cleaner Bamboo Lemon -- 22 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown