Is Earth Greens 50/50 Blend an Organic Mix of Baby Spinach & Spring Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC GREEN OAK, ORGANIC RED OAK, ORGANIC TANGO, ORGANIC ARUGULA, ORGANIC MIZUNA, ORGANIC RED CHARD, ORGANIC GREEN CHARD, ORGANIC RADICCHIO, ORGANIC FRISEE (INGREDIENTS MAY VARY)

Check Earth Greens 50/50 Blend an Organic Mix of Baby Spinach & Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking