Is Earth Grown Feta Style Crumbles Soy Free?

Ingredients
VEGAN FETA IWATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL PROTEIN, SODIUM ALGINATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPATE, ANNATO (COLOR), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Earth Grown Feta Style Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Grown Feta Style Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Granule


