Is Earth Grown Vegan Firm Tofu Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Extract [water, Soybeans (33%)], Firming Agent (511). Contains Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Sesame Seeds.

Check Earth Grown Vegan Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSandwich