Is Earth Island Organic Vegenaise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Filtered Water, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Soymilk Powder (organic Soybeans), Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Mustard Flour. Contains: Soy, Mustard.

Check Earth Island Organic Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth Island Organic Vegenaise is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping