Is Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mitragyna Speciosa Leaf.
Check Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


