Is Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mitragyna Speciosa Leaf.
Check Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Kratom Green Malay Kratom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


