Is Earth’s Own, Almond Nog Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base (filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, Coconut Cream, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Nutmeg Oil, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate. Contains Almonds.
Check Earth’s Own, Almond Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth’s Own, Almond Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


