Is EARTH & VINE, MANDARIN PUMPKIN MARMALADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TANGERINE PEEL, MANDARIN JUICE, PUMPKIN PUREE, FRUIT PECTIN, PREMIUM SPICES.
Check EARTH & VINE, MANDARIN PUMPKIN MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH & VINE, MANDARIN PUMPKIN MARMALADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EARTH & VINE, MANDARIN PUMPKIN MARMALADE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


