Is Earth & Vine, Marinade Pineapple Teriyaki Sake, 12 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Cane Sugar, Crushed Pineapple In Pineapple Juice, Sake, Apricot Puree, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Earth & Vine, Marinade Pineapple Teriyaki Sake, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earth & Vine, Marinade Pineapple Teriyaki Sake, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping