Is EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, APRICOT BOURBON BARBECUE SAUCE, SPICY, SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOT PUREE, BROWN CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, CHIPOTLE PUREE (DRY SMOKED JALAPENOS, CITRIC ACID), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES TURMERIC), CIDER VINEGAR, WATER BOURBON, LIME PUREE (WATER KEY LIME CONCENTRATE), HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CHILI FLAKES, SEA SALT.
Check EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, APRICOT BOURBON BARBECUE SAUCE, SPICY, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, APRICOT BOURBON BARBECUE SAUCE, SPICY, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


