Is EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, MANGO TEQUILA JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE, CAN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, LIME JUICE, FRESH ONION, TEQUILA, JALAPENO, GARLIC, CILANTRO, HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), PEPPER
Check EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, MANGO TEQUILA JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, MANGO TEQUILA JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
EARTH & VINE PROVISIONS, GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, MANGO TEQUILA JALAPENO is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


