Is Earthbound Farm Baby Kale 142g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic baby kale.
Check Earthbound Farm Baby Kale 142g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earthbound Farm Baby Kale 142g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep


